PROOF "EXPERT" MAD SCIENTISTS CREATED COVID-19 "VACCINE" BIOWEAPON
DOD Drops A Covid Bombshell
The-supply-chain-halts
The Big Banks Are Guilty Of Crimes Against Humanity
Doctors Shocked At Blood Test Results From Vaccinated Individuals
Powerful Ted Nugent Interview The Federal Government is the Most Evil Force on Earth
PROOF Politicians Being Paid Off By Big Pharma To Promote Their Products
COVIDLAND
First Video Of Human Animal Hybrid Leaked
October 17, 2021

HowardNema.com

BUILD BACK BETTER MEANS SLAVERY AND GENOCIDE! STOP THE GREAT RESET! DOWNLOAD, UPLOAD AND SHARE ALL THE LINKS, BOOKS, VIDEOS, STUDIES, WHITE PAPERS, ARTICLES AND DOCUMENTARIES AVAILABLE ON THIS SITE! TELL OTHERS TO DO THE SAME! THE COVID-19 MEDICAL TYRANNY IS A GENOCIDAL BIO-WAR AGAINST HUMANITY LAUNCHED BY THE UN/DAVOS GLOBAL ELITE! WE MUST GET THIS SUPPRESSED AND HEAVILY CENSORED INFORMATION OUT TO THE PUBLIC!

PROPERLY INGESTED BIG PHARMA DRUGS AND MEDICAL ERRORS KILL MORE AMERICANS THAN COVID-19

By HN

As of 4:34pm EST on April 3, 2021, COVID-19 has killed 568,196 Americans. That’s if you believe the exaggerated over hyped numbers that counted car accidents, heart attacks and other non-COVID related deaths as COVID deaths if the victim was COVID-19 positive. Even if the victim was asymtomatic.

In the same period of time more than 558,000 Americans died from properly prescribed and properly ingested medications and medical errors. Unlike COVID-19, these deaths occur every year, far eclipsing the death toll of COVID. So why the 24/7 fear porn?

Why are we not at all panicked as we are for a virus that 99% of people, if sickened recover from? The social and health impact of the lockdowns has been enormous. Aside from the 558,000 deaths there were 27,500 additional overdose deaths caused by the lockdowns as drug and alcohol abuse has risen exponentially. The big secert is that medical mistakes and pharmaceuticals deaths have been inceasing for decades.

Our prescription drugs kill us in large numbers – PubMed (nih.gov)

This is a provable fact that doctors, the AMA, CDC and all the the Big Pharma and medical mafia media whores ignore, yet it is the elephant in the room.

100,000 Deaths Per Year In The U.S. Caused By Prescription Drugs – News Punch

This glaring heath issue is NEVER addressed by Big Pharma whore Dr. Marc Seigels, or other medical mafia media propagnadists. But the facts still remain. Has there been one minute of mainstream media attention given to the mental health issues caused by the deindustrialization of the the lockdowns? No. What about domestic violence? Child abuse? Crickets. Face it, these subjects have been glossed over at best, or dismissed. Yet they are the biggest collateral effect of this evil social engineering experiment. Some lives will never be the same. Millions have been traumatized. Like 9/11. This was all necessary for this evil reconditioning of all aspects of society, so we must do all we can to resist it. (I mean, you must have noticed that every aspect of our society is under assault by these menacing forces pushing cultural Marxism, haven’t you?)

It is a fact that when combined, medical mistakes, properly taken Big Pharma drugs, lockdown related suicides and overdoses caused by the lockdowns far eclipse deaths by COVID-19. Source: Overdose Deaths Accelerating During COVID-19 | CDC Online Newsroom | CDC

Over 81,000 drug overdose deaths occurred in the United States in the 12 months ending in May 2020, the highest number of overdose deaths ever recorded in a 12-month period, according to recent provisional data from the Centers for Disease Control and Prevention (CDC):

“The disruption to daily life due to the COVID-19 pandemic has hit those with substance use disorder hard,” said CDC Director Robert Redfield, M.D. “As we continue the fight to end this pandemic, it’s important to not lose sight of different groups being affected in other ways. We need to take care of people suffering from unintended consequences.”

Synthetic opioids (primarily illicitly manufactured fentanyl) appear to be the primary driver of the increases in overdose deaths, increasing 38.4 percent from the 12-month period leading up to June 2019 compared with the 12-month period leading up to May 2020. During this time period:

  • 37 of the 38 U.S. jurisdictions with available synthetic opioid data reported increases in synthetic opioid-involved overdose deaths.
  • 18 of these jurisdictions reported increases greater than 50 percent.
  • 10 western states reported over a 98 percent increase in synthetic opioid-involved deaths.

Overdose deaths involving cocaine also increased by 26.5 percent. Based upon earlier research, these deaths are likely linked to co-use or contamination of cocaine with illicitly manufactured fentanyl or heroin. Overdose deaths involving psychostimulants, such as methamphetamine, increased by 34.8 percent. The number of deaths involving psychostimulants now exceeds the number of cocaine-involved deaths.

“The increase in overdose deaths is concerning.” said Deb Houry, M.D., M.P.H., director of CDC’s National Center for Injury Prevention and Control. “CDC’s Injury Center continues to help and support communities responding to the evolving overdose crisis. 

More than 81,000 Americans have overdosed in the last 12 months. 27,540 more than before the deindustrialization lockdowns Here are the facts:

As of April 3, 2021:

MEDICAL MISTAKE DEATHS (2020): 440,000 (approx)

PROPERLY PRESCRIBED AND INGESTED PHARMACUETICAL DEATHS (2020): 128,000 (approx)

MISSED MEDICAL TESTS RESULTING IN MISSED DIAGNOSIS AND DEATH DUE TO LOCKDOWNS (2020): unknown

MISSED MEDICAL APPOINTMENTS DUE TO COVID AND FEAR OF COVID (2020): unknown

COMBINED DEATHS BY MEDICAL MISTAKES/PROPERLY PRESCRIBED AND INGESTED PHARMACUETICALS EVERY YEAR: 568,000

TOTAL OVERDOSE DEATHS: 81,000

OVERDOSE DEATHS DUE TO LOCKDOWNS: 27,540

TOTAL DEATHS BY MEDICAL MISTAKES/PROPERLY TAKEN DRUGS/OVERDOSE DUE TO LOCKDOWNS (2020): 585,753

TOTAL DEATHS BY COVID-19 (2020): 568,196

Mass media, social media, Big Pharma and the Medical Mafia do not want you to know this truth. After all, profits are involved. Trillions in profits. The media may report on these dismal figures, but they are never given the same mind bending 24/7 COVID-19 mass media FEAR PORN propaganda treatment. Gee, I wonder why?

Coronavirus Disease (COVID-19) Summary Statistics (As of 4/3/2021)

LocationConfirmedDeathsRecovered
World129,689,6552,829,45773,512,281
United States31,315,968567,610
Brazil12,842,717325,55911,239,099
India12,221,665162,92711,474,683
France4,695,08295,976
Russia4,563,05699,6334,186,251
United Kingdom4,350,266126,764
Italy3,607,083109,8472,933,757
Turkey3,357,98831,7133,035,043
Spain3,291,39475,541
Germany2,854,14877,2442,534,790
Colombia2,417,82663,6142,292,803
Poland2,387,51154,1651,911,249
Argentina2,363,19855,9412,112,228
Mexico2,244,268203,6641,777,697
Iran1,897,31462,7591,626,144
Ukraine1,711,63033,6791,333,370
Peru1,561,72352,1611,476,782
South Africa1,549,45152,8971,474,826
Czech Republic1,545,86526,7651,374,823
Indonesia1,517,85441,0541,355,578
Netherlands1,280,44316,559
Chile1,003,40623,328936,721
Canada986,01122,993913,907
Romania964,72623,819862,137
Belgium882,45323,016
Iraq856,93914,360764,096
Israel833,4566,220820,703
Portugal822,31416,859778,912
Sweden813,19113,498
Philippines756,19913,303603,948
Pakistan678,16514,613607,205
Hungary661,72120,995410,565
Jordan618,0596,940520,498
Bangladesh617,7649,105544,938
Serbia605,4065,345
Switzerland603,0929,708317,600
Austria549,5929,368503,729
Morocco496,6768,825483,711
Japan477,4589,185447,715
Lebanon471,9626,286373,833
United Arab Emirates465,9391,502450,111
Saudi Arabia390,5976,676378,469
Slovakia363,8749,877
Panama355,4996,119344,327
Malaysia347,9721,283332,443
Bulgaria346,32713,313262,095
Ecuador330,38816,877281,684
Belarus323,0432,257313,628
Georgia282,2603,785273,604
Nepal277,6403,031272,962
Croatia276,4165,996257,309
Bolivia273,32712,280222,924
Greece263,6898,093
Azerbaijan261,7133,567238,125
Tunisia254,0188,812217,293
Dominican Republic252,7273,325212,156
Kazakhstan244,9813,046219,094
Palestine240,0652,614213,590
Ireland236,6004,705
Kuwait233,5211,319217,873
Moldova231,7565,003209,907
Denmark231,2652,423219,695
Lithuania217,8653,594200,266
Costa Rica216,7642,957192,699
Paraguay216,2784,250177,202
Slovenia215,6044,047
Ethiopia208,9612,890159,436
Egypt202,84312,041155,016
Guatemala194,3986,840177,235
Armenia192,6393,515173,064
Honduras189,7264,62273,308
Qatar180,804295164,544
Bosnia and Herzegovina171,3246,675131,466
Nigeria162,9972,058151,708
Oman160,0181,681144,639
Libya158,2512,658146,480
Venezuela157,9431,577146,196
Bahrain143,574517134,442
Myanmar142,4663,206131,802
Kenya135,0422,16793,067
North Macedonia131,4243,810107,740
Albania125,5062,24191,875
Algeria117,1923,09381,538
Estonia108,41892285,053
Uruguay108,1881,00985,200
South Korea104,1941,73795,861
Latvia101,7331,89392,825
Puerto Rico98,2942,121
Norway96,77067354,004
Sri Lanka92,91757189,407
Kosovo91,4051,88475,647
Montenegro91,5731,28684,035
Ghana90,64974488,159
China90,2174,63685,394
Zambia88,5491,21284,698
Kyrgyzstan88,1631,49784,653
Uzbekistan82,68262880,799
Finland78,67284631,000
Cuba74,21242169,868
Mozambique67,72977556,835
El Salvador64,4312,00361,640
Luxembourg61,64274657,092
Singapore60,1843060,022
Afghanistan56,5172,48951,788
Cameroon47,66970135,261
Cyprus44,991254
Namibia44,37452841,910
Ivory Coast43,88924440,254
Uganda40,86733540,449
Senegal38,7051,05137,321
Jamaica38,39156216,814
Botswana36,91956834,562
Zimbabwe36,8821,52334,686
Malawi33,5841,11830,379
Sudan30,1112,06324,214
Australia29,240909
Malta29,08539427,951
Thailand28,9479427,606
DR Congo26,73771222,432
Donetsk PR25,5172,09217,280
Madagascar24,42540921,908
Maldives23,8386620,929
Angola22,18253620,446
Rwanda21,78330720,182
Guinea19,67012016,425
Syria18,9091,26512,731
Gabon18,77711116,074
French Polynesia18,6071414,842
Mauritania17,75644816,989
Eswatini17,30666616,250
Cape Verde17,27916816,191
Tajikistan13,3089013,218
Abkhazia12,93120312,390
Haiti12,73625210,745
Burkina Faso12,45014511,998
Belize12,39931612,024
Andorra12,05311511,365
Hong Kong11,48120511,108
Somalia11,3985294,819
Lesotho10,6863154,438
Togo10,4801097,903
Guyana10,2492319,098
South Sudan10,0481089,454
Mali9,9983846,800
Congo9,6811357,514
Aruba9,503868,713
Suriname9,1301778,600
Curaçao8,834385,330
Mongolia8,834124,920
Bahamas8,6001817,415
Trinidad and Tobago8,0721457,618
Djibouti8,002706,460
Guam7,7511336,707
Benin7,100905,552
Equatorial Guinea7,0081036,635
Nicaragua6,489174
Iceland6,205296,058
Papua New Guinea5,99160846
The Gambia5,4591655,070
Central African Republic5,161671,924
Niger4,7401724,250
San Marino4,631844,029
Yemen4,5319061,682
Chad4,4521583,607
Gibraltar4,275944,169
Saint Lucia4,265614,077
Seychelles4,135223,745
Sierra Leone3,981792,814
Northern Cyprus3,913243,509
Barbados3,642423,457
Guinea-Bissau3,635612,426
Comoros3,6011463,423
Jersey3,228693,165
Luhansk PR3,2152812,700
Eritrea3,19292,962
South Ossetia3,081602,591
U.S. Virgin Islands2,907262,826
Burundi2,7576773
Liechtenstein2,678562,519
Vietnam2,617352,359
Cambodia2,477141,240
Artsakh2,39531337
Turks and Caicos Islands2,337172,268
São Tomé and Príncipe2,232342,108
Sint Maarten2,151272,083
New Zealand2,043261,945
Liberia2,023851,890
Monaco1,981261,754
Somaliland1,808661,431
Saint Vincent and The Grenadines1,703101,529
Bermuda1,29212743
Antigua and Barbuda1,14728857
USS Theodore Roosevelt1,1021751
Isle of Man1,09125431
Charles de Gaulle1,08100
Taiwan1,03910987
Bhutan8861869
Guernsey82114807
Diamond Princess71214653
Faroe Islands6611660
Mauritius64110590
East Timor6430196
Cayman Islands5012477
Bonaire4925417
Wallis and Futuna412411
Brunei2053188
Northern Mariana Islands159232
Dominica1560141
British Virgin Islands1531131
Costa Atlantica1480148
Grenada1481147
Greg Mortimer1281
New Caledonia121030
Fiji67264
Antarctica5800
Falkland Islands54054
Laos49045
Macau48046
Saint Kitts and Nevis44043
Greenland31031
Sahrawi Arab DR31327
Vatican City29027
Saint Pierre and Miquelon24012
Anguilla22020
Montserrat20118
Sint Eustatius20020
Solomon Islands1805
MS Zaandam134
Coral Princess123
SeaDream I90
HNLMS Dolfijn808
Saba606
Saint Helena, Ascension and Tristan da Cunha505
Marshall Islands404
American Samoa403
Samoa402
Vanuatu301
Federated States of Micronesia101
Tanzania

The New World Order shut down the entire world based on lies and disinformation from China, the World Health Organization, the CDC and promoted by the hidden masters’ manager, Dr. Deception Anthony Fauci, the democrats and the lapdog mainstream media..

Party in a Sweatbox | Real Housewives of Atlanta S8 EP3 ...

60% of all small businesses that closed due to the lockdowns closed permanently. This was an intentional politically motivated psychological operation executed to benefit crony Big Business corporations like Wal-Mart and Target, while eviscerating mom and pop owned small businesses. Collectivism at its best. Normalizing the term “non-essential businesses” Every business is essential to workers and owners alike. This communist tactic managed to bamboozle millions of Americans to willfully give up their freedom and property for a perceived safety.

Benjamin Franklin rightly warned that, “Those who would give up essential liberty, to purchase a little temporary safety, deserve neither liberty nor safety.”

Politicians and health officials made these unscientific decisions with only politics in mind. They deemed small mom and pops, Churches and other houses of worship non-essential, while crowded big box stores, strip clubs and liquor stores were deemed “essential”.

Despite whether or not one aligns with this cancel culture communist surge, complying with these lockdowns resulted in bi-partisan destruction. I liken this willfull destuction of society for a delusional altruistic fantasy to one sawing of a tree limb while standing on end of it. Stupidity. Sadly, we have been conditioned to obey authority so now we see that many will not only give up their freedom, but they will give up their livliehoods and futures based on something they hear on the news and follow along without question. It is a sickness. And freedom is the only cure.

Only the brainwashed, or a fool cannot see this collectivist war on we the people by politicians and their New world Order masters. The negative effects on the economy and the emotional effects on business owners and workers alike have been downplayed by media and the medical mafia for over a year now. These statistics prove that elite bureaucrats destroyed far more lives than COVID, proving the cure was far worse than the disease.

Drug and alcohol abuse, overdoses and depression continue to rise, but the media and the medical mafia ignore the statistics, as they are too busy social engineering society into accepting the benevolent despotism of the “New Normal” and the “Great Reset” agenda.

A one world totalitarian socialist society where all aspects of human life are strictly regulated and controlled by unseen, unelected bureaucrats that rule over a one world government. Only a fool cannot see what has happened and what is happening to our freedom and our health.

These bureacrats do not care about our health. They care about keeping us controlled. DO NOT COMPLY!

Referenced/related:
https://newspunch.com/100000-deaths-per-year-in-the-u-s-caused-by-prescription-drugs/
https://www.hopkinsmedicine.org/news/media/releases/study_suggests_medical_errors_now_third_leading_cause_of_death_in_the_us
https://www.cnbc.com/2018/02/22/medical-errors-third-leading-cause-of-death-in-america.html
https://health.usnews.com/health-news/patient-advice/articles/2016-09-27/the-danger-in-taking-prescribed-medications
https://thevaccinereaction.org/2019/11/medical-errors-kill-five-people-per-minute-2-6-million-people-every-year/
https://www.cdc.gov/coronavirus/2019-ncov/vaccines/safety/adverse-events.html
https://c-vine.com/blog/2020/05/07/follow-the-money-fauci-holds-4-covid-19-related-patents/
http://vaccinetruth.com/
https://preventdisease.com/
https://www.washingtontimes.com/news/2020/apr/27/anthony-fauci-should-explain-37-million-wuhan-labo/
https://www.howardnema.com/2020/10/20/getting-informed-about-vaccinations/
https://www.bitchute.com/video/ITx4uIzJosCq/
https://www.israel365news.com/150295/us-govt-buys-500-million-syringes-optional-rfid-tracking-device-covid-19-vaccination/
https://www.usatoday.com/story/news/factcheck/2020/06/04/fact-check-feds-syringes-may-have-rfid-chips-but-vaccines-optional/5246222002/
http://www.facebook.com/rageagainstvaccines

Welcome to TRUTH TALK NEWS

“Where truth the mainstream media ignores is the top story!”

Take advantage of all the books, articles, links and suppressed information YOU NEED TO KNOW that is available on this site.

START YOUR JOURNEY BELOW:

REPORT FROM IRON MOUNTAIN (published 1967): https://www.howardnema.com/wp-content/uploads/2016/08/Report_from_Iron_Mountain.pdf

SILENT WEAPONS FOR QUIET WARS (1979) FULL DOCUMENT: https://www.howardnema.com/2020/09/13/silent-weapons-for-quiet-wars/

OPERATION LOCKSTEP: https://www.howardnema.com/2020/08/22/operation-lock-step-using-covid-19-as-an-authoritarian-weapon-for-social-control/

UN Agenda 21 FULL DOCUMENT: https://sustainabledevelopment.un.org/content/documents/Agenda21.pdf

Tragedy and Hope (MOST IMPORTANT EXCERPTS): https://www.howardnema.com/2016/10/25/critical-excerpts-from-tragedy-and-hope-1966-that-explain-events-in-the-world-today/

BETWEEN TWO AGES: America’s Role in the Technetronic Era by Zbigniew Brzezinski: https://www.howardnema.com/wp-content/uploads/2016/08/5a-zbigniew-brzezinski_between-two-ages.pdf

BOOKS YOU MUST READ TO UNDERSTAND THE NEW WORLD ORDER:
This a path of breadcrumbs to greater understanding of the world we live in and those who chart and guide humanity’s progress from the shadows though out the ages. Here you will find an ever growing catalogue of hundreds of books, PDF’s, articles, white papers, links, patents, documents and research material on all things New World Order.

On December 3, 2020 the subversive anti-American communist traitors at YouTube TERMINATED TRUTH TALK NEWS CHANNEL 2. On December 11, 2020 YouTube terminated TRUTH TALK NEWS CHANNEL 3. TRUTH TALK NEWS CHANNEL 4 was launched the same day so the more than 9,000 subscribers left orphaned will be able to find material that will be posted on alternative sites. Soon after CHANNEL 4 was terminated. Now, as of 3/28/21 TRUTH TALK NEWS CHANNEL 5 has been suspended.

Subscribe to Truth Talk News on rumble:
https://rumble.com/account/content?type=all

Subscribe to TruthTalkNews on bitchute: https://www.bitchute.com/channel/QJKrgONwtmn0/

In 2016 the TRUTH TALK NEWS CHANNEL was hacked and the email address was changed. There is no way to access or respond to emails, post, or upload videos on that site. The Channel has more than 2.5 million views and over 12.5K subscribers and continues to grow.

So far, the full catalogue of more than 1000 videos are still available for viewing and sharing.

Subscribe to the TRUTH TALK NEWS 2011-2016 Archives on YouTube: http://www.youtube.com/TruthTalkNews

SOCIAL MEDIA:
http://www.twitter.com/TruthTalkNews

http://www.facebook.com/TruthTalkNews

http://www.HowardNema.com is censored and blocked by Facebook. Nothing can be posted or shared on Facebook from HowardNema.com due to “community standards” violations concerning bogus accusations of bullying, harassment and hate speech.

When truth is called hate, when hate is called love, when ideological beliefs breed rage and violence, our society treads on dangerous ground. Ground that has been traveled many times before by fellow travelers and followers of Marx, Lenin, Stalin, Hitler, Mao, Pol-Pot and many other Utopian charlatan totalitarians throughout the centuries. Censorship should be a warning sign from history. For all of us. Silencing one silences us all.” HN

STAND UP FOR FREE SPEECH!

WATCH AND SHARE TRUTH TALK NEWS!

Let us take a journey together down the rabbit hole.

Watch TRUTH TALK NEWS, a talk show discussing suppressed history, current events, politics, pop culture, the esoteric and exoteric, and all things New World Order.

THURSDAYS 9pm in Western Connecticut on Spectrum Cable Channel 192 serving the towns of Barkhamsted, Bethlehem, Bridgewater, Brookfield, Colebrook, Danbury, Harwinton, Kent, Monroe, New Hartford, New Fairfield, New Milford, Newtown, Roxbury, Sherman, Southbury, Trumbull, Washington, West Hartland, Winchester and Woodbury.

WILLIAM COOPER’S FULL MYSTERY BABYLON SERIES (44 EPISODES)
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=itO8A0z5HdY&list=PLfqzOxBqtdDU3PQPiVs71k7FobaYKJLmL

Subscribe to William Cooper’s MYSTERY BABYLON CHANNEL:
https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCZ5XZgqTNBIsGRB3CtszmcQ

All information reported on TRUTH TALK NEWS and HowardNema.com is sourced and verifiable and for the purposes of education and FAIR USE. Take advantage of the many books, articles, videos and FULL PDF’s available for FREE, safe downloads on this site. TRUTH TALK NEWS and HowardNema.com ARE FREE SITES. All books and information on the sites are FREE and NOT monetized in any way.

You are not cattle.

You are not a useless eater.

You do not have to be a brainwashed slave owned by the New World Order.

Do the research. Think critically.

Find your own truth. There is only one truth. . . .

Seek and you will find it.

Awaken.

Be a messenger.

Thank you for your continued support. God bless you all.
HN

error

Share the truth!

Follow by Email
RSS