August 17, 2022

HowardNema.com

BUILD BACK BETTER MEANS SLAVERY & GENOCIDE! NON-COMPLIANCE IS OUR ONLY HOPE! THE UN/DAVOS GLOBAL ELITE HAVE LAUNCHED A QUIET BIOLOGICAL AND PSYCHOLOGICAL WAR AGAINST HUMANITY FOUGHT WITH SILENT WEAPONS OF MASS DECEPTION AND MASS DESTRUCTION! THE GOAL IS TO DEPOPULATE THE PLANET 90% BY 2030 AND CREATE A CASHLESS NEO-FUEDAL SCIENTIFIC DICTATORSHIP RULED BY THE ELITE AND MANAGED BY A ONE WORLD TOTALITARIAN SOCIALIST GOVERNMENT WHERE ALL ASPECTS OF HUMAN LIFE ARE UNDER STRICT REGULATION AND CONTROL! DOWNLOAD AND SHARE ALL THE LINKS, BOOKS, VIDEOS, INTERVIEWS, STUDIES, WHITE PAPERS, ARTICLES AND DOCUMENTARIES AVAILABLE ON THIS SITE THAT EXPOSES THE EVIL 'GREAT RESET' 'BUILD BACK BETTER' AGENDA! TELL OTHERS TO DO THE SAME! TAKE ACTION! SAVE HUMANITY!

ATHLETES AND YOUNG PEOPLE ARE DROPPING LIKE FLIES FROM THE COVID SHOTS – MAINSTREAM MEDIA SILENT

BY HN

The UN/World Economic Forum’s COVID-19 genocide against humanity continues. So does the gaslighting. As the mainstream media pushes Adult Sudden Death Syndrome High School, College and professional athletes are dropping dead. So are young people. And many others. With all of this clear and visible rising death, there is not one mainstream media outlet asking the big question, “did those who “died suddenly” take the deadly experimental mRNA injections?

There is even more deafening silence from the compliant mainstream media to the recent wave of protest resignations of scientists and doctors at the CDC and the FDA against the Bill Gates funded deadly mRNA injections.

The fact is, the COVID shots have killed and are still killing millions of people across the world.

A Columbia University Study published in ResearchGate reveals VAERS, the vaccine injury reporting system, underreported COVID-19 vaccine deaths by a factor of 20!

The genocide is most visible in the massive wave of “sudden deaths” in the heathiest and youngest among us. This, just after the largest roll out of an experimental “vaccine” in history. An experimental vaccine whose State mandated distribution defied the U.S. Constitution and the Nuremberg Code.

The Nuremberg Code (1947)

Permissible Medical Experiments

The great weight of the evidence before us to effect that certain types of medical experiments on human beings, when kept within reasonably well-defined bounds, conform to the ethics of the medical profession generally. The protagonists of the practice of human experimentation justify their views on the basis that such experiments yield results for the good of society that are unprocurable by other methods or means of study. All agree, however, that certain basic principles must be observed in order to satisfy moral, ethical and legal concepts:

  1. The voluntary consent of the human subject is absolutely essential. This means that the person involved should have legal capacity to give consent; should be so situated as to be able to exercise free power of choice, without the intervention of any element of force, fraud, deceit, duress, overreaching, or other ulterior form of constraint or coercion; and should have sufficient knowledge and comprehension of the elements of the subject matter involved as to enable him to make an understanding and enlightened decision. This latter element requires that before the acceptance of an affirmative decision by the experimental subject there should be made known to him the nature, duration, and purpose of the experiment; the method and means by which it is to be conducted; all inconveniences and hazards reasonably to be expected; and the effects upon his health or person which may possibly come from his participation in the experiment.

    The duty and responsibility for ascertaining the quality of the consent rests upon each individual who initiates, directs, or engages in the experiment. It is a personal duty and responsibility which may not be delegated to another with impunity.
  2. The experiment should be such as to yield fruitful results for the good of society, unprocurable by other methods or means of study, and not random and unnecessary in nature.
  3. The experiment should be so designed and based on the results of animal experimentation and a knowledge of the natural history of the disease or other problem under study that the anticipated results justify the performance of the experiment.
  4. The experiment should be so conducted as to avoid all unnecessary physical and mental suffering and injury.
  5. No experiment should be conducted where there is an a priori reason to believe that death or disabling injury will occur; except, perhaps, in those experiments where the experimental physicians also serve as subjects.
  6. The degree of risk to be taken should never exceed that determined by the humanitarian importance of the problem to be solved by the experiment.
  7. Proper preparations should be made and adequate facilities provided to protect the experimental subject against even remote possibilities of injury, disability or death.
  8. The experiment should be conducted only by scientifically qualified persons. The highest degree of skill and care should be required through all stages of the experiment of those who conduct or engage in the experiment.
  9. During the course of the experiment the human subject should be at liberty to bring the experiment to an end if he has reached the physical or mental state where continuation of the experiment seems to him to be impossible.
  10. During the course of the experiment the scientist in charge must be prepared to terminate the experiment at any stage, if he has probable cause to believe, in the exercise of the good faith, superior skill and careful judgment required of him, that a continuation of the experiment is likely to result in injury, disability, or death to the experimental subject.

For more information see Nuremberg Doctor’s TrialBMJ 1996;313(7070):1445-75.

BIG PHARMA/MASS MEDIA COVER-UP

Now on a daily basis there are countless articles and news reports of athletes and otherwise healthy people who have “died suddenly”. To spin this wave of COVID-19 murder by injection, the media created a propaganda slogan to deflect attention from the deliberate genocide called, Adult Sudden Death syndrome.

Before the COVID-19 scamdemic, the masks and the wave of injections and the continuous ongoing fear porn psyop we are all entrenched in, did anyone ever hear of people “dying suddenly” in such massive numbers. Of course not. Is there any critical thinking or common sense left, or have we become brainwashed complaint slaves?

The entire planet has become an upside-down clown world since the UN/World Economic Forum partnered with China unleashed the COVID coup against humanity.

The fact is, while sudden death of athletes most commonly occurs in football or basketball, only 1 to 2 athletes out of in 200,000 dies annually. Think about that figure again. 1 to 2 in 200,000 athletes. Even on the high end, 2 out of 200,000, the number is practically insignificant: .00001.

This proves that something new is killing athletes. Gee, I wonder what it is.

Could it be that these athletes who “died suddenly” were forced to take the deadly shots or not be allowed to play are now dying as a result?

Why, yes. If could be. And it is. Evidence proves it. A recent study revealed athlete deaths are up 1700% since the rollout of the Covid-19 injections. Gee, I wonder why the media and politicians are all ignoring this and silencing and censoring those who expose this deadly evil.

Research links COVID-19 vaccines to increase in athlete deaths, but you won’t hear a word about it in the New World Order controlled mainstream media.

Statistics reveal that the number of athletes who have died since the beginning of 2021 when the deadly shot began to me administered has risen exponentially compared to the yearly number of deaths of athletes recorded between 1966 and 2004.

The increase from January 2021 to April 2022 is 1,700% higher than the monthly averages from 1966 through 2004. If this trend continues the data indicates a rise of up to 4,120%. The rise in March 2022 alone is 3 times higher than the previous annual average. Athletes are dropping like flies.

image-41 Study finds Athlete Deaths are 1700% higher than expected since Covid-19 Vaccination began Featured Top Stories [your]NEWS

A scientific study published in 2006 reveals that between 1966 and 2004 there were 1,101 sudden deaths among athletes under the age of 35.

image-41 Study finds Athlete Deaths are 1700% higher than expected since Covid-19 Vaccination began Featured Top Stories [your]NEWS
Source

GoodSciencing.com has a comprehensive list of athletes who have collapsed and/or died since January 2021, a month after the COVID-19 injections were rolled out. Here is the full list.

image-41 Study finds Athlete Deaths are 1700% higher than expected since Covid-19 Vaccination began Featured Top Stories [your]NEWS

From January 2021 there has been a continuous rise.

image-41 Study finds Athlete Deaths are 1700% higher than expected since Covid-19 Vaccination began Featured Top Stories [your]NEWS

1,101 deaths occurred over 39 years while 673 deaths have occurred in16 months!

image-41 Study finds Athlete Deaths are 1700% higher than expected since Covid-19 Vaccination began Featured Top Stories [your]NEWS

The average number of deaths between 1966 and 2004 annually is 28. 28. There were 87 deaths of athletes in January 2022 alone.

image-41 Study finds Athlete Deaths are 1700% higher than expected since Covid-19 Vaccination began Featured Top Stories [your]NEWS

Between 1966 and 2004. the monthly average number of athlete deaths is 2.35. Between January 2021 and April 2022, the monthly average equates to 42. This is an increase of 1,696%.

Cardiovascular damage to patients in a study who received either the Modern or Pfizer shot soared following the 2nd shot. The risk of severe coronary problems doubled even months after the COVID shots were administered.  

Patients had a 1 in 4 risk for severe problems after the deadly shots, compared to 1 in 9 before. 5-year heart attack risk increased 227%, from 11% to 25%.

https://www.opindia.com/2021/11/mrna-covid-19-vaccines-increase-possibility-of-coronary-diseases-study/amp/

https://www.ahajournals.org/doi/abs/10.1161/circ.144.suppl_1.10712?s=09

Myocarditis causes inflammation of the heart and reduces the ability to pump blood. Clots can then form, leading to a stroke or heart attack. Other complications include — you guessed it: sudden cardiac death, aka Adult Sudden Death Syndrome.

Despite the evil Satanic spin-doctors downplaying myocarditis, there is no mild version of myocarditis, it is an extremely serious and deadly disorder.

If you research the heart related deaths in athletes and annually pre-COVID shots, you will notice that the rate has skyrocketed.

image-41 Study finds Athlete Deaths are 1700% higher than expected since Covid-19 Vaccination began Featured Top Stories [your]NEWS

see more: Sudden death in athletes – PMC (nih.gov)

image-41 Study finds Athlete Deaths are 1700% higher than expected since Covid-19 Vaccination began Featured Top Stories [your]NEWS

The injections do not stop the spread of the COVID bioweapon, nor do they provide immunity. The CDC and FDA literally changed the definition of a vaccine to qualify these deadly shots as “vaccines.” What the shots are successful at doing is reducing the immune system and causing a spike protein to attack organs and grow biological structures that cause clots in veins and arteries.

There can be no doubt that the injections are a bioweapon.

The COVID injection is not a vaccine. It is an mRNA gene therapy that causes harm. mNRA “vaccines” are not approved, and will never be approved, because they are dangerous and deadly.

1,200 people died in the initial study to use the mRNA shots against the COVID bioweapon. Still, the shots were approved for emergency use. This makes the entire COVID-19 scamdemic a provable crime against humanity. It is unprecedented intentional biowarfare on a global scale.

FDA/PFIZER DOC DUMP SAYS 1,000’S KILLED BY SHOT IN FIRST MONTH (bitchute.com)

Every previous mRNA “vaccine” animal study for human use for decades resulted in the death of the animals. How nice. Clearly, the intention is to kill us, my dear readers, not save us. So, the COVID shots will never be approved, and the “emergency” will never end.

https://www.howardnema.com/wp-content/uploads/2021/12/543857539-CUMULATIVE-ANALYSIS-OF-POST-AUTHORIZATION-ADVERSE-EVENT-REPORTS-OF-PF-07302048-BNT162B2-RECEIVED-THROUGH-28-FEB-2021.pdf

The endless, ridiculous gaslighting will continue while evil, power-hungry politicians create emergencies and steal the wealth and freedom of the American people to get more deadly shots into arms for profit.

In fact, the democrats in globalist-controlled Mecca’s like NY, Illinois and California are creating a Monkeypox “State of Emergency” to grant them further executive powers to wage control and tyranny over their citizens. This phony politically transparent “State of Emergency” is not only unwarranted, but criminal and treasonous.

Monkeypox has primarily spread in the homosexual community, but these UN/World Economic Forum globalist-controlled democrat run states are creating a crisis for all its citizens.

Roughly 5% of the U.S. population identify as homosexual.

  • In a recent survey conducted among Americans, 6.4 percent of females and 4.9 percent of males identified themselves as part of the LGBT community. Over recent decades, studies have shown that American society has grown more welcoming or accepting to members of this community, however discrimination based on sexual orientation and gender identity is still a serious concern in the United States. In 2001, 53 percent of respondents stated they believe gay or lesbian relations to be morally wrong, but in 2020 this number had fallen to 32 percent.

Demonic forces have captured the governments of the world who have waged war on freedom, prosperity and human life under the guise of safety, “equity” and preserving life. Bullshit.

VACCINATION DISTRIBUTION

STATE% BOOSTED (OF FULLY VACCINATED POP.)% FULLY VACCINATED (OF TOTAL POP.)% ADULTS FULLY VACCINATED (18+)% SENIORS FULLY VACCINATED (65+)% WITH AT LEAST ONE DOSE (OF TOTAL POP.)
United States48.3%67.2%77.1%91.9%78.8%
Rhode Island55.7%84.2%92.4%95%95%
Vermont62.8%82.3%88.8%95%95%
Maine57.9%80.9%89.6%95%92.6%
Connecticut53.3%80.4%89.2%95%95%
Massachusetts53.2%80.4%88.1%95%95%
Hawaii56.8%79.4%88.5%93.9%89.1%
New York46.9%78.1%88.1%93.9%91.6%
District of Columbia43.5%77.6%85.9%95%95%
Maryland53.9%76.8%86.1%95%88.3%
New Jersey49.5%76.8%86.9%94.5%91.9%
Virginia50.6%74.2%83.2%95%87.4%
Washington55.2%73.3%83.1%95%82.3%
California55.3%73.1%82.6%91.9%83.6%
New Mexico52%72.4%82.4%95%89.8%
New Hampshire47.9%71.9%80.4%95%90%
Colorado54.7%71.1%80.7%94.5%80.8%
Oregon55.7%70.5%79.4%92.3%79%
Delaware47.9%70.4%80.2%95%84.7%
Minnesota59.7%70%79.7%95%76.3%
Pennsylvania44.2%70%79.6%95%86.9%
Illinois54.1%69.3%78.1%89.5%76.8%
Florida42.1%67.9%77.8%92.2%80.5%
Wisconsin57.9%66.3%76%95%72.8%
Utah46.5%65%78.3%94.8%73.1%
Nebraska52.7%64.4%75.6%93.2%71.3%
South Dakota43.6%63.1%74.8%95%78.4%
Alaska46.5%63%73.7%87.1%71.1%
North Carolina28.3%63%72.9%95%86.6%
Kansas45.8%62.9%73.8%94.2%73.7%
Arizona44.5%62.7%71.9%87.8%74.9%
Iowa54.5%62.6%73.3%94.2%68.8%
Texas40.6%62.6%73.6%88.8%75%
Nevada40.5%61.7%72.2%86%76.6%
Michigan55.6%60.8%70%89.2%67.7%
Ohio54.1%59%68.6%88.2%64.1%
Oklahoma39.1%58.3%69.7%89.7%72.3%
West Virginia47.2%58.3%67.5%85.8%65.9%
Kentucky45.9%58.1%68.3%87.4%67.1%
South Carolina42.1%57.9%67.5%88.9%68.9%
Montana49.5%57.5%66.7%87.1%66.2%
Missouri44.3%57%66.6%86%67.2%
Indiana48.3%56.6%66.8%88.3%62.9%
North Dakota44.7%56.3%67%87.4%66.6%
Idaho44.4%56.1%66.1%88.1%62.6%
Georgia40.1%55.6%66%84.5%66.4%
Arkansas41.4%55.3%65%81.7%67.8%
Tennessee45.9%55.1%65.1%85.4%63%
Louisiana41.3%54.1%65.1%86.6%61.8%
Mississippi39.3%52.6%63%84.9%60.5%
Alabama37.4%51.9%61.9%83.3%63.6%
Wyoming44.9%51.6%61.7%85.1%59%

Notes

— “Fully vaccinated” means a person has received one shot of the Johnson & Johnson vaccine, or two shots of the Pfizer or Moderna vaccine.
— Doses distributed may underestimate the actual number of doses available (for example, if additional doses can be drawn out of the vials)
— Data on COVID-19 vaccines administered is pulled from the CDC and may differ from state dashboard sites. According to CDC, the discrepancies occur because the data are reported by multiple sources, including pharmacies, states and federal entities, through various reporting systems.

Isn’t it interesting how it was all COVID, COVID, COVID and VACCINE, VACCINE, VACCINE and now as people are having strokes and heart attacks and dropping dead like flies, it is all QUIET, QUIET, QUIET!

Well, after all, the UN/World Economic Forum global elite are executing a silent war fought with quiet weapons of mass deception and mass destruction. I challenge you to find even one mainstream media article or news reports on these increasing “sudden deaths” that asks, “has anyone who ‘died suddenly’ taken the COVID-19 mRNA bioweapon injection?

Below are just a few of the many hundreds, if not thousands of controlled mainstream media articles reporting on athletes and young otherwise healthy people who suspiciously “died suddenly’. None of the articles make much mention of COVID, or the deadly mRNA injections. Not one article hints at the possibility that the deadly COVID mRNA injections are causing any of these “sudden deaths”.

What a shock.

https://www.dailymail.co.uk/news/article-10895067/Doctors-trying-determine-young-people-suddenly-dying.html

https://abcnews.go.com/Sports/wireStory/georgia-15-year-collapses-dies-football-practice-79098842

https://nypost.com/2021/08/12/nebraska-hs-football-player-dies-during-first-practice-of-season/

https://people.com/sports/17-year-old-new-york-high-school-football-player-dies-after-first-practice-from-medical-emergency/

https://www.msn.com/en-us/sports/ncaafb/phillip-was-a-gentle-giant-parents-mourn-the-loss-of-their-son-who-died-suddenly-after-brandon-high-school-football-practice/ar-AA10fggW

https://www.europereloaded.com/six-canadian-doctors-die-suddenly-in-july/

https://www.msn.com/en-us/news/us/he-worked-from-home-and-died-suddenly-five-days-passed-before-his-body-was-found/ar-AAZumbI

https://www.msn.com/en-gb/news/world/amazing-mum-of-three-died-suddenly-at-home-and-was-found-by-brave-daughter-13/ar-AAZQrLi

https://pagesix.com/2022/07/21/nolan-neals-daughter-seeks-donations-after-agt-contestant-dies/

https://www.msn.com/en-gb/news/world/heartfelt-tributes-paid-to-dad-and-photographer-who-passed-away-suddenly-after-viral-infection/ar-AA10bqaD

https://www.msn.com/en-ie/sports/rugbyleague/he-was-back-training-the-night-paul-was-buried-we-were-playing-cork-in-the-league-and-he-wanted-to-be-there/ar-AA10fqJg

https://www.msn.com/en-gb/news/uknews/heartbroken-tributes-to-much-loved-chef-who-died-after-suffering-sudden-seizure-at-work/ar-AA107Yb2

https://www.mirror.co.uk/news/uk-news/teen-loved-everyone-died-suddenly-27436947

https://toronto.ctvnews.ca/well-known-toronto-emergency-physician-dies-suddenly-while-running-1.5992342

https://www.msn.com/en-gb/health/medical/covid-expert-details-new-tell-tale-symptoms-that-indicate-an-infection-with-coronavirus/ar-AA10fsF6

https://www.dailymail.co.uk/news/article-11000875/Talented-young-sports-star-Summer-Nicholls-dies-age-18-Rockhampton-community-mourn-loss.html

https://www.channel3000.com/ he-was-an-incredible-person-coach-of-uw-whitewater-basketball-star-derek-gray-who-died-suddenly-shares-memories/

error

Share the truth!

Follow by Email
RSS